Clifford: Brian Clifford

Nombre:Brian Clifford
Fecha de nacimiento:30/09/1970
Lugar de nacimiento:Manhattan (New York)
País:
Estados Unidos
Altura:2.02 m
Demarcación:Ala-Pivot
Equipo  Temporada Edad PJ PT Min P A RO RD M BR BP TF TC FP FR V T1 T2 T3
C.B. Gran Canaria 1996-9726312569123432478502947212756023244/6671/15116/37
C.B. Gran Canaria 1997-982734311033312895311304759515838738766/9469/15136/88
C.B. Gran Canaria 1998-9928321564817477478403450312507225944/7956/1266/21
Canarias Telecom 1999-00293322905199753511803655514787626042/7362/14711/32

Proaguas Costablanca2000-0130312977917973349304642712695524831/5553/11514/44
Pamesa Valencia 2001-023115212620931206810145222/43/84/9

Playoff título

Estadísticas

PlayoffTotal
Partidos Jugados1763179
Partidos Titular1241125
Partidos Suplente52254
Minutos4182514233
Puntos1118111129
Asistencias3553358
Rebotes72410734
Rebotes Ofensivos2191220
Rebotes Defensivos5059514
Mates000
Balones Recuperados1982200
Balones Perdidos2616267
Tapones a Favor23023
Tapones en Contra65166
Faltas Personales3693372
Faltas Recibidas3554359
Valoración1408121420
Equipos314
Temporadas617
Notificar error