English: Carl English

Nombre:Carl English
Fecha de nacimiento:02/02/1981
Lugar de nacimiento:St. John's
País:
Canadá
Altura:1.96 m
Demarcación:Escolta
Equipo  Temporada Edad PJ PT Min P A RO RD M BR BP TF TC FP FR V T1 T2 T3
Gran Canaria Grupo Dunas 2007-082634308715177429871488832210411639489/11291/19882/218
Kalise Gran Canaria 2008-09273228809511861890037941187613943183/116112/22668/184

Caja Laboral2009-102832247133373920760155508666027438/4955/10363/148

DKV Joventut 2010-1129171350325732145201354211457421349/6541/10142/87
Cajasol Banca Civica 2011-123031115192383419530154801156582531/4036/10645/117

Asefa Estudiantes 2012-13312625715446522167026772236613233107/13281/19259/151
Iberostar Tenerife 2013-14321011698967160311061428724/2819/559/31
Iberostar Tenerife 2016-173560753894701100195224/58/206/17

Playoff título

Estadísticas

PlayoffTotal
Partidos Jugados18810198
Partidos Titular1321133
Partidos Suplente56965
Minutos43741044478
Puntos2433422475
Asistencias3327339
Rebotes58015595
Rebotes Ofensivos1324136
Rebotes Defensivos44811459
Mates101
Balones Recuperados1585163
Balones Perdidos43710447
Tapones a Favor808
Tapones en Contra1001101
Faltas Personales43614450
Faltas Recibidas6126618
Valoración139991408
Equipos639
Temporadas8311

Rankings

Rank #24 en equipos en 1ª
Notificar error