Smith: Ray Anthony Smith Davis

Nombre:Ray Anthony Smith Davis
Fecha de nacimiento:18/02/1962
Lugar de nacimiento:Greer (South Carolina)
País:
Estados Unidos
Altura:2.00 m
Demarcación:Pivot
Equipo  Temporada Edad PJ PT Min P A RO RD M BR BP TF TC FP FR V T1 T2 T3
Cajacanarias 1990-912832321238906571112304453137350107145884183/276342/63113/40

Grupo Libro Valladolid 1992-9330201459230338508612315115166010033175/110105/2096/32
Xacobeo 99 Ourense 1996-973434299464912887168264190302298184573143/218165/3096/33

Unicaja 1997-9835285466277204883141338121063111325103/14884/1622/7

Playoff título

Playoff permanencia

Estadísticas

PlayoffTotal
Partidos Jugados1141115
Partidos Titular80080
Partidos Suplente34135
Minutos324253247
Puntos197711978
Asistencias1431144
Rebotes8632865
Rebotes Ofensivos2962298
Rebotes Defensivos5670567
Mates96096
Balones Recuperados1380138
Balones Perdidos3160316
Tapones a Favor92092
Tapones en Contra48048
Faltas Personales3282330
Faltas Recibidas5402542
Valoración211312114
Equipos415
Temporadas415

Rankings

Rank #87 en mates en 1ª
Notificar error