Newley: Bradley Newley

Nombre:Bradley Newley
Fecha de nacimiento:18/02/1985
Lugar de nacimiento:Adelaida
País:
Australia
Altura:2.00 m
Demarcación:Ala
Equipo  Temporada Edad PJ PT Min P A RO RD M BR BP TF TC FP FR V T1 T2 T3
Valencia Basket 2011-122617227910311122161517432223278/1634/599/23

Herbalife Gran Canaria 2012-13273432957394392911219354772181904448/75125/22532/106

Herbalife Gran Canaria 2013-14283431890392522584162760115677315145/72100/16849/142

Herbalife Gran Canaria 2014-15293027763300214163534374134974-752/6888/14924/92

Herbalife Gran Canaria 2015-163032256782664623632254321042528237/5268/12931/88

Playoff título

Estadísticas

PlayoffTotal
Partidos Jugados14721168
Partidos Titular11712129
Partidos Suplente30939
Minutos35675074074
Puntos14551921647
Asistencias16923192
Rebotes47374547
Rebotes Ofensivos13026156
Rebotes Defensivos34348391
Mates48351
Balones Recuperados13613149
Balones Perdidos20421225
Tapones a Favor28533
Tapones en Contra521264
Faltas Personales26146307
Faltas Recibidas31244356
Valoración297-49248
Equipos224
Temporadas5510

Rankings

Notificar error