Baldo: Víctor Fabián Baldo

Nombre:Víctor Fabián Baldo
Fecha de nacimiento:04/03/1977
Lugar de nacimiento:San Nicolás
País:
Argentina
Altura:2.00 m
Demarcación:Ala-Pivot
Equipo  Temporada Edad PJ PT Min P A RO RD M BR BP TF TC FP FR V T1 T2 T3
Lucentum Alicante 2002-0325320498161224860128311911916016449/7053/1242/11

Auna G. Canaria 2003-0426342445137174064124271115816814230/4652/1271/6

Gran Canaria 2004-052730137212614315201713410705011131/4643/1033/18

Gran Canaria Grupo Dunas 2005-06283104131401233630233458655713038/6442/866/32

Gran Canaria Grupo Dunas 2006-07293404711292226410341766785812334/4622/6117/58

Gran Canaria Grupo Dunas 2007-0830281314112819331211664442911415/2226/4815/36
TAU Cerámica 2008-09310000000000000000/00/00/0

Blancos de Rueda Valladolid 2009-1032250270479113001714423917206/1510/377/31
Gran Canaria 2014 2010-1133201300030040010-30/00/00/1

Playoff título

Estadísticas

PlayoffTotal
Partidos Jugados21619235
Partidos Titular404
Partidos Suplente21219231
Minutos27962373033
Puntos85293945
Asistencias10410114
Rebotes55439593
Rebotes Ofensivos20819227
Rebotes Defensivos34620366
Mates314
Balones Recuperados16417181
Balones Perdidos15614170
Tapones a Favor55762
Tapones en Contra56359
Faltas Personales46940509
Faltas Recibidas33932371
Valoración80179880
Equipos437
Temporadas9615

Rankings

Notificar error