Caner-Medley: Nik Caner-Medley

Nombre:Nik Caner-Medley
Fecha de nacimiento:20/10/1983
Lugar de nacimiento:Beverly (Massachusetts)
País:
Estados Unidos
Altura:2.03 m
Peso:106 kg
Demarcación:Ala-Pivot
Equipo  Temporada Edad PJ PT Min P A RO RD M BR BP TF TC FP FR V T1 T2 T3
Gran Canaria Grupo Dunas 2007-08242294141711330648172368385418038/6247/10713/35
Cajasol 2008-0925201450721425571027133166384227944/5470/13110/44
Asefa Estudiantes 2009-1026333397039229811341944581511689245580/115123/22922/76

Asefa Estudiantes 2010-1127313092244729641721737501813508454779/98130/23136/107
Valencia Basket 2011-1228323294242244611562031541315439410376/10498/19450/136

Unicaja 2013-14302921670306435887143235410375518648/6284/16630/96

Movistar Estudiantes 2017-1834328675274402410241729955261-13146/5775/14926/88

Playoff título

Estadísticas

PlayoffTotal
Partidos Jugados19916215
Partidos Titular14715162
Partidos Suplente52153
Minutos51004595559
Puntos22261792405
Asistencias22314237
Rebotes1192991291
Rebotes Ofensivos37528403
Rebotes Defensivos81771888
Mates89695
Balones Recuperados19114205
Balones Perdidos28026306
Tapones a Favor71576
Tapones en Contra68573
Faltas Personales32627353
Faltas Recibidas48221503
Valoración1619-41615
Equipos538
Temporadas7310

Rankings

Rank #79 en rebotes en 1ª
Rank #98 en mates en 1ª
Notificar error