Nelson: Spencer Howells Nelson

Nombre:Spencer Howells Nelson
Fecha de nacimiento:11/07/1980
Lugar de nacimiento:Pocatello (Idaho)
País:
Estados Unidos
Altura:2.03 m
Peso:102 kg
Demarcación:Pivot
Equipo  Temporada Edad PJ PT Min P A RO RD M BR BP TF TC FP FR V T1 T2 T3
Gran Canaria 2014 2010-113031255118059336922044618656019740/5646/10016/49

Gran Canaria 2014 2011-12312919653283644790417574177075-642/6283/15425/66
Herbalife Gran Canaria 2012-133232309034258773134423808218311410086/116117/21835/98

Playoff título

Estadísticas

PlayoffTotal
Partidos Jugados928100
Partidos Titular51657
Partidos Suplente41243
Minutos21072352342
Puntos88894982
Asistencias21024234
Rebotes44643489
Rebotes Ofensivos15318171
Rebotes Defensivos29325318
Mates10010
Balones Recuperados60868
Balones Perdidos18116197
Tapones a Favor18018
Tapones en Contra56258
Faltas Personales2189227
Faltas Recibidas24926275
Valoración29127318
Equipos112
Temporadas325
Notificar error