Racca: Jorge Oscar Racca

Nombre:Jorge Oscar Racca
Fecha de nacimiento:04/09/1971
Lugar de nacimiento:General Pico
País:
Argentina
Altura:1.98 m
Demarcación:Ala
Equipo  Temporada Edad PJ PT Min P A RO RD M BR BP TF TC FP FR V T1 T2 T3
C.B. Gran Canaria 1998-9927322283940524244652329110585133455/62103/17048/117
Canarias Telecom 1999-002832321118556352646133455214469146695/114142/26259/129

Leche Rio Breogan 2002-033134267482641114302241523544620049/5540/8845/110
Leche Río 2003-0432282788046120303302837511466937362/78108/20661/126
Unelco Tenerife2004-0533343089739219175911732015594625447/5875/16365/156

Playoff título

Estadísticas

PlayoffTotal
Partidos Jugados1603163
Partidos Titular1372139
Partidos Suplente23124
Minutos4482814563
Puntos2078272105
Asistencias1094113
Rebotes3257332
Rebotes Ofensivos1111112
Rebotes Defensivos2146220
Mates21021
Balones Recuperados1261127
Balones Perdidos1684172
Tapones a Favor10010
Tapones en Contra53255
Faltas Personales2633266
Faltas Recibidas3036309
Valoración1627171644
Equipos314
Temporadas516
Notificar error