Guillén: Ricardo Guillén Mendoza

Name:Ricardo Guillén Mendoza
Birth date:17/06/1976
Birth place:Sta. Cruz de Tenerife (Tenerife)
Country:
España
Height:2.05 m
Position:Pivot
Club  Season Age PM SM Min P A OR DR SD RB TO BF BA PF RF V T1 T2 T3
Unicaja 1994-951830129012002001182/22/41/1

Unicaja 1995-9619294330129171248292424443211835/5026/5114/33

Unicaja 1996-972017211831331102931104113/45/256/11

Unicaja 1997-98212813414157141951472264364316229/4255/1076/14

Unicaja 1998-992220018212631026191195153814338/5441/642/10
B. León Caja España1999-0023271359422784282314231323567626882/9165/1435/10
Gijón Baloncesto 2000-01242643441596264907201112403715035/4841/9114/24
Canarias Telecom 2001-022533961528322359221225285526933464/8181/15319/55
C.B. Granada2002-032611724290613460711102292610821/2627/595/16
Auna 2002-0326131168598122503142324145510/1417/335/12

Unelco Tenerife 2003-042729530014083438171159412913734/4041/788/28
CB Canarias2012-13363054182152410460323434641-4627/3552/9028/69
Rio Natura Monbus 2013-143792185969725014151130-4326/2926/456/14

Playoff for title

Statistics

PlayoffTotal
Played Matches27516291
Lineup Matches65065
Substitute Matches21016226
Minutes39221144036
Points1721471768
Assistences1283131
Rebounds76527792
Offensive Rebounds2244228
Deffensive Rebounds54123564
Slam Dunks13114
Turnovers81384
Recovered Balls1999208
Blocks for94195
Blocks against76076
Personal Fouls40517422
Received Fouls44014454
Valoration1405451450
Clubs8210
Seasons12517

Rankings

Rank #5 in clubs in 1ª
Rank #92 in seasons in 1ª
Notify error