Augustine: James Dale Augustine

Nombre:James Dale Augustine
Fecha de nacimiento:27/02/1984
Lugar de nacimiento:Midlothian (Illinois)
País:
Estados Unidos
Altura:2.08 m
Peso:107 kg
Demarcación:Ala-Pivot
Equipo  Temporada Edad PJ PT Min P A RO RD M BR BP TF TC FP FR V T1 T2 T3
Kalise Gran Canaria 2008-0924323080125630761181729572617746234845/67104/1791/5

Gran Canaria 2014 2009-1025342685530335941481431531518715239947/56125/2432/12

Power Electronics Valencia 2010-112615525262928404720351877710/1026/600/2

UCAM Murcia 2011-122734339334334010817516385230147691-264/90183/2981/2
Unicaja 2017-18333423723218407713092825155753814616/30101/1760/4

Playoff título

Estadísticas

PlayoffTotal
Partidos Jugados1499158
Partidos Titular1174121
Partidos Suplente32537
Minutos35641673731
Puntos1272411313
Asistencias1543157
Rebotes994401034
Rebotes Ofensivos38317400
Rebotes Defensivos61123634
Mates60464
Balones Recuperados13311144
Balones Perdidos20710217
Tapones a Favor89493
Tapones en Contra59463
Faltas Personales31420334
Faltas Recibidas25012262
Valoración9683971
Equipos437
Temporadas549

Rankings

Notificar error