Augustine: James Dale Augustine

Nom:James Dale Augustine
Data de naixement:27/02/1984
Lloc de naixement:Midlothian (Illinois)
País:
Estados Unidos
Alçada:2.08 m
Pes:107 kg
Demarcació:Ala-Pivot
Equip  Temporada Edat PJ PT Min P A RO RD M PR PP TF TC FP FR V T1 T2 T3
Kalise Gran Canaria 2008-0924323080125630761181729572617746234845/67104/1791/5

Gran Canaria 2014 2009-1025342685530335941481431531518715239947/56125/2432/12

Power Electronics Valencia 2010-112615525262928404720351877710/1026/600/2

UCAM Murcia 2011-122734339334334010817516385230147691-264/90183/2981/2
Unicaja 2017-18333423723218407713092825155753814616/30101/1760/4

Playoff títol

Estadístiques

PlayoffTotal
Partits Jugats1499158
Partits Titular1174121
Partits Suplent32537
Minuts35641673731
Punts1272411313
Assistències1543157
Rebots994401034
Rebots Ofensius38317400
Rebots Defensius61123634
Mats60464
Pilotes Recuperades13311144
Pilotes Perdudes20710217
Taps a Favor89493
Taps en Contra59463
Faltes Personals31420334
Faltes Rebudes25012262
Valoració9683971
Equips437
Temporades549

Rankings

Rank #71 en equips a Playoffs
Notificar error