David: Kornel David

Nombre:Kornel David
Fecha de nacimiento:22/10/1971
Lugar de nacimiento:Nagykanizsa
País:
Hungría
Altura:2.08 m
Demarcación:Pivot
Equipo  Temporada Edad PJ PT Min P A RO RD M BR BP TF TC FP FR V T1 T2 T3
TAU Cerámica 2003-043234301051470526011422335515811997471107/129177/3333/13

TAU Cerámica 2004-05333220741289394779181936134925829347/58115/2204/7

TAU Cerámica 2005-06343422673261143689112330116966527157/6599/1802/9

Gran Canaria Grupo Dunas 2006-0735343378637025469322553114948332878/9792/19536/88

Gran Canaria Grupo Dunas 2007-0836342563024520357131739106788722384/10067/1539/46

Playoff título

Estadísticas

PlayoffTotal
Partidos Jugados16828196
Partidos Titular13023153
Partidos Suplente38543
Minutos38815274408
Puntos16352081843
Asistencias15016166
Rebotes67089759
Rebotes Ofensivos22432256
Rebotes Defensivos44657503
Mates56965
Balones Recuperados11713130
Balones Perdidos21321234
Tapones a Favor60363
Tapones en Contra28735
Faltas Personales47973552
Faltas Recibidas39070460
Valoración15861891775
Equipos224
Temporadas538

Rankings

Notificar error