David: Kornel David

Nom:Kornel David
Data de naixement:22/10/1971
Lloc de naixement:Nagykanizsa
País:
Hungría
Alçada:2.08 m
Demarcació:Pivot
Equip  Temporada Edat PJ PT Min P A RO RD M PR PP TF TC FP FR V T1 T2 T3
TAU Cerámica 2003-043234301051470526011422335515811997471107/129177/3333/13

TAU Cerámica 2004-05333220741289394779181936134925829347/58115/2204/7

TAU Cerámica 2005-06343422673261143689112330116966527157/6599/1802/9

Gran Canaria Grupo Dunas 2006-0735343378637025469322553114948332878/9792/19536/88

Gran Canaria Grupo Dunas 2007-0836342563024520357131739106788722384/10067/1539/46

Playoff títol

Estadístiques

PlayoffTotal
Partits Jugats16828196
Partits Titular13023153
Partits Suplent38543
Minuts38815274408
Punts16352081843
Assistències15016166
Rebots67089759
Rebots Ofensius22432256
Rebots Defensius44657503
Mats56965
Pilotes Recuperades11713130
Pilotes Perdudes21321234
Taps a Favor60363
Taps en Contra28735
Faltes Personals47973552
Faltes Rebudes39070460
Valoració15861891775
Equips224
Temporades538

Rankings

Notificar error