Freeland: Joel Daniel Freeland

Nombre:Joel Daniel Freeland
Fecha de nacimiento:07/02/1987
Lugar de nacimiento:Aldershot (Inglaterra)
País:
Reino Unido
Altura:2.08 m
Demarcación:Ala-Pivot
Equipo  Temporada Edad PJ PT Min P A RO RD M BR BP TF TC FP FR V T1 T2 T3
Gran Canaria Grupo Dunas 2006-07191507831161121321172171/215/300/0

Gran Canaria Grupo Dunas 2007-082028426411352241381811456229419/2847/880/0
Kalise Gran Canaria 2008-09212834882801657722713362213587131454/83113/1940/0

Unicaja 2009-1022321866639419591024131563014807542756/75157/2588/21

Unicaja 2010-1123343288145123691414534622616877649541/57196/3276/19

Unicaja 2011-12243125874399326316834246420955114-7172/98153/2797/31

Playoff título

Estadísticas

PlayoffTotal
Partidos Jugados16811179
Partidos Titular82890
Partidos Suplente86389
Minutos32512353486
Puntos16681121780
Asistencias967103
Rebotes81161872
Rebotes Ofensivos27619295
Rebotes Defensivos53542577
Mates15211163
Balones Recuperados1118119
Balones Perdidos23912251
Tapones a Favor1117118
Tapones en Contra57764
Faltas Personales35321374
Faltas Recibidas36024384
Valoración12761341410
Equipos224
Temporadas6410

Rankings

Rank #34 en mates en 1ª
Rank #87 en mates en Playoffs
Notificar error