Freeland: Joel Daniel Freeland

Nom:Joel Daniel Freeland
Data de naixement:07/02/1987
Lloc de naixement:Aldershot (Inglaterra)
País:
Reino Unido
Alçada:2.08 m
Demarcació:Ala-Pivot
Equip  Temporada Edat PJ PT Min P A RO RD M PR PP TF TC FP FR V T1 T2 T3
Gran Canaria Grupo Dunas 2006-07191507831161121321172171/215/300/0

Gran Canaria Grupo Dunas 2007-082028426411352241381811456229419/2847/880/0
Kalise Gran Canaria 2008-09212834882801657722713362213587131454/83113/1940/0

Unicaja 2009-1022321866639419591024131563014807542756/75157/2588/21

Unicaja 2010-1123343288145123691414534622616877649541/57196/3276/19

Unicaja 2011-12243125874399326316834246420955114-7172/98153/2797/31

Playoff títol

Estadístiques

PlayoffTotal
Partits Jugats16811179
Partits Titular82890
Partits Suplent86389
Minuts32512353486
Punts16681121780
Assistències967103
Rebots81161872
Rebots Ofensius27619295
Rebots Defensius53542577
Mats15211163
Pilotes Recuperades1118119
Pilotes Perdudes23912251
Taps a Favor1117118
Taps en Contra57764
Faltes Personals35321374
Faltes Rebudes36024384
Valoració12761341410
Equips224
Temporades6410

Rankings

Rank #34 en mats a 1ª
Rank #87 en mats a Playoffs
Rank #97 en taps a favor a 1ª
Notificar error