Bonner: Anthony Bonner

Nom:Anthony Bonner
Data de naixement:08/06/1968
Lloc de naixement:St. Louis (Missouri)
País:
Estados Unidos
Alçada:2.03 m
Demarcació:Ala-Pivot
Equip  Temporada Edat PJ PT Min P A RO RD M PR PP TF TC FP FR V T1 T2 T3
Tau Cerámica 1998-99303028944380398815838686011209911249266/108157/3000/0

Breogán Universidade 1999-0031242387534547591302161642910829640169/96138/3190/2
Breogán Universidade 2000-0132262490243134541412361573214739946776/116152/33417/36
Fórum Valladolid 2002-03342625848307494213364060511607130047/69130/3140/10

Playoff títol

Estadístiques

PlayoffTotal
Partits Jugats1064110
Partits Titular1004104
Partits Suplent606
Minuts35691273696
Punts1463421505
Assistències1695174
Rebots80531836
Rebots Ofensius24310253
Rebots Defensius56221583
Mats88189
Pilotes Recuperades2304234
Pilotes Perdudes24114255
Taps a Favor77077
Taps en Contra55156
Faltes Personals31415329
Faltes Rebudes37813391
Valoració1660411701
Equips314
Temporades415

Rankings

Rank #91 en mats a 1ª
Notificar error