Uriz: Ricardo Uriz Ancizu

Nom:Ricardo Uriz Ancizu
Data de naixement:30/07/1980
Lloc de naixement:Pamplona (Navarra)
País:
España
Alçada:1.88 m
Demarcació:Base
Equip  Temporada Edat PJ PT Min P A RO RD M PR PP TF TC FP FR V T1 T2 T3
Tau Cerámica 1998-9918404293010750010675/62/30/2

Tau Cerámica 1999-001920200000010000-20/00/10/0

Fórum Valladolid 2001-0221220127335116041500169172/411/243/8
Lagun Aro Bilbao Basket 2004-0524173143291441098111513246/107/173/12
Bruesa GBC2006-07263413552134659290344204496215133/4622/6019/55
Bruesa GBC 2008-09283111489111601220037422349269824/3121/5315/52
Lagun Aro GBC 2009-102931115031279014430225913443215526/3028/5315/54
Lagun Aro GBC 2010-11303414608130122264602568011525717231/3927/7415/63
Blancos de Rueda Valladolid 2011-12313416808193115155704963246155-9327/3544/10626/85
CB Canarias2012-133234318782951412578043791744103862/8364/12635/87
Iberostar Tenerife 2013-143334328512651572577040723942107-5257/7050/12836/110
Iberostar Tenerife 2014-153434136611531381745045620828623228/3725/6425/80
Montakit Fuenlabrada 2015-1635342529103122153103558034852-9814/1816/4219/58

Playoff títol

Estadístiques

PlayoffTotal
Partits Jugats3452347
Partits Titular1460146
Partits Suplent1992201
Minuts6193346227
Punts1582101592
Assistències103281040
Rebots6074611
Rebots Ofensius1631164
Rebots Defensius4443447
Mats000
Pilotes Recuperades3500350
Pilotes Perdudes5746580
Taps a Favor10010
Taps en Contra53154
Faltes Personals4583461
Faltes Rebudes5845589
Valoració419-8411
Equips718
Temporades13114

Rankings

Rank #13 en equips a 1ª
Rank #58 en temporades a 1ª
Notificar error