Savic: Zoran Savic

Nom:Zoran Savic
Data de naixement:18/11/1966
Lloc de naixement:Cenika
País:
Bosnia
Alçada:2.03 m
Demarcació:Pivot
Equip  Temporada Edat PJ PT Min P A RO RD M PR PP TF TC FP FR V T1 T2 T3
F.C. Barcelona 1991-922525247423133148134144453129412339867/101123/2350/1

F.C. Barcelona Banca Catalana 1992-93263131953442381061801357072011713157380/115181/3010/4

Real Madrid 1995-9629383411626264368158449881124136224720152/205222/35910/31

F.C. Barcelona2000-013417217649881907122544211311/1613/374/15

Playoff títol

Estadístiques

PlayoffTotal
Partits Jugats11122133
Partits Titular9115106
Partits Suplent20727
Minuts30335133546
Punts14302391669
Assistències12023143
Rebots721112833
Rebots Ofensius23042272
Rebots Defensius49170561
Mats606
Pilotes Recuperades13526161
Pilotes Perdudes21540255
Taps a Favor23225
Taps en Contra611071
Faltes Personals39173464
Faltes Rebudes49982581
Valoració17042761980
Equips224
Temporades448

Rankings

Notificar error