Ivanov: Kaloyan Toshkov Ivanov

Nom:Kaloyan Toshkov Ivanov
Data de naixement:18/03/1986
Lloc de naixement:Varna
País:
Bulgaria
Alçada:2.05 m
Demarcació:Ala-Pivot
Germans Bessons:Dejan Ivanov
Equip  Temporada Edat PJ PT Min P A RO RD M PR PP TF TC FP FR V T1 T2 T3
ViveMenorca 2006-072027126711715192238232748287624/3418/4619/38
ViveMenorca 2007-082133135311821556734223147436223560/7337/8816/50
ViveMenorca2008-092229555613824729732122711375925328/4846/896/38
Suzuki Manresa 2009-102334238122723385124539405124310442085/10765/14519/64
Cajasol 2010-1124341368217036657761640714419926649/7147/1059/38
Lucentum Alicante2011-1225333310123975011613914256851966207-62121/165102/21624/76

MoraBanc Andorra 2014-15281814487182284874523371113699-6447/7551/11811/42

Playoff títol

Estadístiques

PlayoffTotal
Partits Jugats2082210
Partits Titular1022104
Partits Suplent1060106
Minuts4347634410
Punts1458161474
Assistències2016207
Rebots1067231090
Rebots Ofensius46110471
Rebots Defensius60613619
Mats40040
Pilotes Recuperades1542156
Pilotes Perdudes2615266
Taps a Favor31031
Taps en Contra81081
Faltes Personals3142316
Faltes Rebudes65810668
Valoració1124-381086
Equips516
Temporades718

Rankings

Rank #80 en equips a 1ª
Rank #94 en rebots a 1ª
Notificar error