Burditt: Albert Lajuane Burditt

Nom:Albert Lajuane Burditt
Data de naixement:15/05/1972
Lloc de naixement:Austin (Texas)
País:
Estados Unidos
Alçada:2.03 m
Demarcació:Ala
Equip  Temporada Edat PJ PT Min P A RO RD M PR PP TF TC FP FR V T1 T2 T3
C.B. Gran Canaria 1995-9623363412534512611921662756552610012465865/128193/3610/3
C.B. Gran Canaria 1996-972434331169375291112203960463210829762251/82162/2910/4
C.B. Gran Canaria 1997-9825343310444074491174376857481012011256569/114169/3160/0
C.B. Gran Canaria 1998-99261513436138173268162420167424318624/4157/1200/3

Estadístiques

PlayoffTotal
Partits Jugats1190119
Partits Titular1130113
Partits Suplent606
Minuts390203902
Punts137101371
Assistències1160116
Rebots103101031
Rebots Ofensius3530353
Rebots Defensius6780678
Mats1540154
Pilotes Recuperades2270227
Pilotes Perdudes1880188
Taps a Favor1480148
Taps en Contra33033
Faltes Personals3440344
Faltes Rebudes3760376
Valoració203102031
Equips101
Temporades404

Rankings

Rank #32 en mats a 1ª
Rank #52 en taps a favor a 1ª
Notificar error