McNealy: Christopher McNealy

Nom:Christopher McNealy
Data de naixement:15/07/1961
Lloc de naixement:Fresno (California)
País:
Estados Unidos
Alçada:2.01 m
Demarcació:Ala-Pivot
Equip  Temporada Edat PJ PT Min P A RO RD M PR PP TF TC FP FR V T1 T2 T3
Festina Andorra1995-963430289224662774169314798111610712854974/112196/3100/0

León Caja España 1996-97353333113760051892423464108152598160793122/173239/3840/1

Caja San Fernando 1997-983621216522702364121420511112696832342/66114/2120/0
Covirán Cervezas Alhambra1998-9937282796241238761621134821316938245859/83175/3161/4

Playoff títol

Playoff permanència

Estadístiques

PlayoffTotal
Partits Jugats1124116
Partits Titular1094113
Partits Suplent303
Minuts36731423815
Punts1748731821
Assistències1398147
Rebots997471044
Rebots Ofensius30310313
Rebots Defensius69437731
Mats80484
Pilotes Recuperades1653168
Pilotes Perdudes33920359
Taps a Favor50252
Taps en Contra69372
Faltes Personals36713380
Faltes Rebudes43826464
Valoració2123992222
Equips415
Temporades415
Notificar error