Bannister: Kenneth Darnell Bannister

Nom:Kenneth Darnell Bannister
Data de naixement:01/04/1960
Lloc de naixement:Baltimore (Maryland)
País:
Estados Unidos
Alçada:2.06 m
Demarcació:Pivot
Equip  Temporada Edat PJ PT Min P A RO RD M PR PP TF TC FP FR V T1 T2 T3
Taugrés 1993-9433252184439016481473339508217612345689/147146/2483/11

Amway Zaragoza 1994-953438381314581497024435471111123132205690157/248212/3660/6

Amway Zaragoza1995-96352323690297185211221185710157211032263/119117/2100/2

Baloncesto Fuenlabrada1996-9736242072331114441362517589157710233673/113116/2182/7

Festina Joventut 1996-973644126421920428111518474/1119/340/0

Playoff títol

Playoff permanència

Estadístiques

PlayoffTotal
Partits Jugats1146120
Partits Titular1066112
Partits Suplent808
Minuts36972163913
Punts16211251746
Assistències984102
Rebots88254936
Rebots Ofensius22314237
Rebots Defensius65940699
Mats11821139
Pilotes Recuperades1238131
Pilotes Perdudes28414298
Taps a Favor39342
Taps en Contra75378
Faltes Personals37219391
Faltes Rebudes55832590
Valoració18511522003
Equips426
Temporades426

Rankings

Rank #28 en mats a Playoffs
Rank #58 en mats a 1ª
Notificar error