Báez: Eulis Báez Benjamín

Nom:Eulis Báez Benjamín
Data de naixement:18/03/1982
Lloc de naixement:Santo Domingo
País:
República Dominicana
Alçada:2.01 m
Demarcació:Ala-Pivot
Equip  Temporada Edat PJ PT Min P A RO RD M PR PP TF TC FP FR V T1 T2 T3
Blancos de Rueda Valladolid 2009-1027281559316938459162753127727422434/5860/1235/18
Blancos de Rueda Valladolid 2010-1128331978630153631105377915197312237678/108101/2007/32
FIATC Mutua Joventut 2011-122924658322831487732547181458832451/7057/12521/55
Herbalife Gran Canaria 2012-1330321273828143649552445171486883864/8483/14717/47

Herbalife Gran Canaria 2013-1431333089733960551215214951576968866/8278/15539/94

Herbalife Gran Canaria 2014-15323426845306455012152942787310113561/8176/15831/89

Herbalife Gran Canaria 2015-1633343276426242441020345177619612773/9551/11529/81

Herbalife Gran Canaria 2016-17343124626251313671125406562695242/6276/12719/58

Herbalife Gran Canaria 2017-183531246832884654933284486731104174/9774/14222/67

Playoff títol

Estadístiques

PlayoffTotal
Partits Jugats28023303
Partits Titular18822210
Partits Suplent92193
Minuts65155867101
Punts24252202645
Assistències38932421
Rebots13401271467
Rebots Ofensius45951510
Rebots Defensius88176957
Mats33336
Pilotes Recuperades25018268
Pilotes Perdudes45035485
Taps a Favor956101
Taps en Contra9513108
Faltes Personals63453687
Faltes Rebudes83972911
Valoració1105-221083
Equips314
Temporades9615

Rankings

Rank #55 en rebots a 1ª
Rank #91 en rebots a Playoffs
Notificar error