Dumas: Stephane Louis Andre Dumas

Nom:Stephane Louis Andre Dumas
Data de naixement:14/09/1978
Lloc de naixement:Sanary
País:
Francia
Alçada:1.90 m
Demarcació:Base
Equip  Temporada Edat PJ PT Min P A RO RD M PR PP TF TC FP FR V T1 T2 T3
Joventut Badalona 2000-012233115231698512264264645404918229/4555/11110/36
DKV Joventut 2001-0223276434112743373204174523412827/4132/657/22
Fórum Valladolid 2002-032416133891314913223222533442513822/2535/6213/38
Caprabo Lleida 2002-03241262096127111116211122154211/1313/378/28
DKV Joventut 2003-04253415501837015330264848585016034/4061/1349/37

Casademont Girona 2004-0526341172222578123813667811656518559/7459/14716/47
Blancos de Rueda Valladolid 2009-10312116540182894270196033424817437/4953/10813/39
Blancos de Rueda Valladolid 2010-1132332772220812914440366551565625634/4078/1646/28
Blancos de Rueda Valladolid 2011-123317163891136352201731433748-9737/4335/872/14

Playoff títol

Estadístiques

PlayoffTotal
Partits Jugats2273230
Partits Titular1070107
Partits Suplent1203123
Minuts4478394517
Punts1384101394
Assistències6641665
Rebots3392341
Rebots Ofensius79180
Rebots Defensius2601261
Mats12012
Pilotes Recuperades2182220
Pilotes Perdudes4040404
Taps a Favor39039
Taps en Contra39140
Faltes Personals4163419
Faltes Rebudes3903393
Valoració116861174
Equips415
Temporades819

Rankings

Notificar error