Turner: John Leslie Turner

Nom:John Leslie Turner
Data de naixement:30/11/1967
Lloc de naixement:Washington
País:
Estados Unidos
Alçada:2.06 m
Demarcació:Pivot
Equip  Temporada Edat PJ PT Min P A RO RD M PR PP TF TC FP FR V T1 T2 T3
Banco Natwest Zaragoza 1992-93253131113633259581673822603386310745980/118126/2750/1

Banco Natwest Zaragoza 1993-9426171760524829459923832123425729237/64104/2061/1

Playoff títol

Estadístiques

PlayoffTotal
Partits Jugats48654
Partits Titular48654
Partits Suplent000
Minuts17412271968
Punts58064644
Assistències8813101
Rebots36935404
Rebots Ofensius10310113
Rebots Defensius26625291
Mats611172
Pilotes Recuperades30333
Pilotes Perdudes92698
Taps a Favor45449
Taps en Contra11112
Faltes Personals10512117
Faltes Rebudes16422186
Valoració75190841
Equips112
Temporades213

Rankings

Rank #80 en mats a Playoffs
Notificar error