Schlegel: Michael William Schlegel

Nom:Michael William Schlegel
Data de naixement:10/07/1963
Lloc de naixement:Long Island (New York)
País:
Estados Unidos
Alçada:2.03 m
Demarcació:Ala
Equip  Temporada Edat PJ PT Min P A RO RD M PR PP TF TC FP FR V T1 T2 T3
C.B. Elosúa León 1990-9127343413587954710319834971200101154873130/174220/37475/198

Fórum Filatélico Valaldolid 1991-92283232113072755981515596591578143805125/162211/34860/165

Grupo Libro Valladolid 1992-93293130114258249861694456911159310662384/114171/29052/151
Estudiantes Caja Postal 1993-943019165652522327702725413555223640/5576/12520/62

Playoff títol

Playoff permanència

Estadístiques

PlayoffTotal
Partits Jugats11614130
Partits Titular11212124
Partits Suplent426
Minuts41954024597
Punts23561572513
Assistències17425199
Rebots90266968
Rebots Ofensius31421335
Rebots Defensius58845633
Mats14115
Pilotes Recuperades16014174
Pilotes Perdudes23020250
Taps a Favor44448
Taps en Contra43952
Faltes Personals32739366
Faltes Rebudes45546501
Valoració25371642701
Equips325
Temporades426
Notificar error