Tikhonenko: Valeri Aleksandrovitch Tikhonenko

Nom:Valeri Aleksandrovitch Tikhonenko
Data de naixement:19/08/1964
Lloc de naixement:Angren
País:
Uzbekistan
Alçada:2.07 m
Demarcació:Ala
Equip  Temporada Edat PJ PT Min P A RO RD M PR PP TF TC FP FR V T1 T2 T3
Fórum Valladolid 1990-91263431119267751611477386411080136678132/156175/33765/178

Unicaja Ronda1991-9227333311445943240117241624693155588142/175199/36118/57

Argal Huesca 1992-932823237744175322744383381356102461100/110139/24913/44

Playoff títol

Playoff permanència

Estadístiques

PlayoffTotal
Partits Jugats90595
Partits Titular87592
Partits Suplent303
Minuts31101693279
Punts1688811769
Assistències1369145
Rebots46119480
Rebots Ofensius1234127
Rebots Defensius33815353
Mats13013
Pilotes Recuperades1173120
Pilotes Perdudes15910169
Taps a Favor23326
Taps en Contra19019
Faltes Personals2296235
Faltes Rebudes39317410
Valoració1727721799
Equips314
Temporades314
Notificar error