Kendall: Levon Maxwell Simon Kendall

Nom:Levon Maxwell Simon Kendall
Data de naixement:04/07/1984
Lloc de naixement:Vancouver (Canadá)
País:
Canadá
Alçada:2.09 m
Demarcació:Pivot
Equip  Temporada Edat PJ PT Min P A RO RD M PR PP TF TC FP FR V T1 T2 T3
Blusens Monbus 2011-12273414877317315814483038228109964765/100105/20614/35
Blusens Monbus 2012-13283433100441652551489375827101051427789/119156/3295/24

Herbalife Gran Canaria 2014-15303135281634834606202919410252-5633/4665/1390/5

Movistar Estudiantes 2015-163152722018703511125-194/48/180/0

Playoff títol

Estadístiques

PlayoffTotal
Partits Jugats1042106
Partits Titular52254
Partits Suplent52052
Minuts2481552536
Punts91623939
Assistències1320132
Rebots5148522
Rebots Ofensius1554159
Rebots Defensius3594363
Mats23225
Pilotes Recuperades90191
Pilotes Perdudes1302132
Taps a Favor69170
Taps en Contra23326
Faltes Personals3286334
Faltes Rebudes2955300
Valoració49-3811
Equips314
Temporades415
Notificar error