O'Leary: Ian Joseph O'Leary

Nom:Ian Joseph O'Leary
Data de naixement:20/10/1986
Lloc de naixement:Woodlands Hills (California)
País:
Estados Unidos
Alçada:2.01 m
Demarcació:Ala-Pivot
Equip  Temporada Edat PJ PT Min P A RO RD M PR PP TF TC FP FR V T1 T2 T3
Blancos de Rueda Valladolid 2012-1326281174432627669213244315115277-7269/9191/18325/52
Herbalife Gran Canaria 2013-14272724191451626611214244451372925/3145/8410/45

Herbalife Gran Canaria 2014-152827637413912344914918653634-2227/3550/894/21

Iberostar Tenerife 2015-16293444681542237541418234104739-11032/5152/926/30
Montakit Fuenlabrada 2016-1730316610197214581121822796256-6742/6755/9815/54
Montakit Fuenlabrada 2017-1831341579225934751172721328138660-5829/64103/1668/35

Playoff títol

Estadístiques

PlayoffTotal
Partits Jugats1810181
Partits Titular44044
Partits Suplent1370137
Minuts340703407
Punts122001220
Assistències1320132
Rebots7370737
Rebots Ofensius2830283
Rebots Defensius4540454
Mats92092
Pilotes Recuperades1040104
Pilotes Perdudes1620162
Taps a Favor44044
Taps en Contra52052
Faltes Personals3340334
Faltes Rebudes3030303
Valoració-3000-300
Equips404
Temporades606

Rankings

Rank #92 en mats a 1ª
Notificar error