Lima: Augusto Cesar Lima Brito

Nom:Augusto Cesar Lima Brito
Data de naixement:17/09/1991
Lloc de naixement:Río de Janeiro
País:
Brasil
Alçada:2.06 m
Demarcació:Ala-Pivot
Equip  Temporada Edat PJ PT Min P A RO RD M PR PP TF TC FP FR V T1 T2 T3
Unicaja 2009-1018901375629244687115136710/1923/390/1

C.B. Granada2010-1119151028211943647121023113442912316/2647/913/12
Unicaja 2010-1119703512024013207262/45/100/0

Unicaja 2011-12201761974113245371790297-551/620/430/0
Unicaja 2012-13213283128063140105174239232218/2131/740/6
UCAM Murcia 2013-142230196923102610211040464117129294-4660/93125/2340/2
UCAM Murcia 2014-1523343483135222941504356393610821327787/130131/2341/2
Real Madrid2015-16241621998491737163176030267618/3533/450/1

UCAM Murcia CB 2015-1624171040715418386216192012143595742/6456/1030/1

UCAM Murcia 2017-182614226690153051106171342922-3312/3139/890/2

Playoff títol

Estadístiques

PlayoffTotal
Partits Jugats1912193
Partits Titular91091
Partits Suplent1002102
Minuts3358113369
Punts129841302
Assistències1031104
Rebots9612963
Rebots Ofensius3912393
Rebots Defensius5700570
Mats1541155
Pilotes Recuperades1590159
Pilotes Perdudes2022204
Taps a Favor1171118
Taps en Contra33134
Faltes Personals4106416
Faltes Rebudes4070407
Valoració2940294
Equips415
Temporades819

Rankings

Rank #32 en mats a 1ª
Rank #89 en taps a favor a 1ª
Notificar error