Doncic: Luka Doncic

Nom:Luka Doncic
Data de naixement:28/02/1999
Lloc de naixement:Liubliana
País:
Eslovenia
Alçada:1.98 m
Demarcació:Escolta
Equip  Temporada Edat PJ PT Min P A RO RD M PR PP TF TC FP FR V T1 T2 T3
Real Madrid2014-151530860110000112-143/40/11/2

Real Madrid2015-161631043915161196871345102584713531/4333/5518/42

Real Madrid 2016-171732116382489932107522631234010217648/6158/9928/88

Real Madrid2017-1818281667035813927132332591164411529185/11087/14133/118

Playoff títol

Estadístiques

PlayoffTotal
Partits Jugats9429123
Partits Titular27532
Partits Suplent672491
Minuts17554992254
Punts763198961
Assistències29970369
Rebots387115502
Rebots Ofensius7921100
Rebots Defensius30894402
Mats15924
Pilotes Recuperades671380
Pilotes Perdudes16743210
Taps a Favor33639
Taps en Contra12416
Faltes Personals14346189
Faltes Rebudes26666332
Valoració58898686
Equips112
Temporades448

Rankings

Notificar error