Guerra: Roberto Guerra Santana

Nom:Roberto Guerra Santana
Data de naixement:04/04/1983
Lloc de naixement:Las Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las Palmas)
País:
España
Alçada:1.96 m
Demarcació:Escolta
Germans:Rafael Melquiades Guerra Santana
Equip  Temporada Edat PJ PT Min P A RO RD M PR PP TF TC FP FR V T1 T2 T3
Canarias Telecom 2000-0117201804000100040-30/00/20/2
Canarias Telecom 2001-02182111745721410210123329305023/3514/332/12
Auna 2002-0319342687234411750103130916668822354/8860/11220/69

Auna G. Canaria 2003-0420302181223954175173849617649322137/5859/13228/81

Gran Canaria 2004-0521302273321754235321940213555417433/4444/11032/95

Gran Canaria Grupo Dunas 2005-0622341576126743155083520212517125144/6662/12033/102

Gran Canaria Grupo Dunas 2006-0723341672623870213832743214516818435/6061/13827/97

Gran Canaria Grupo Dunas 2007-082432458822053163541831016357017150/7437/9932/105
CAI Zaragoza2008-092532176431354420490462507615815729/4938/8110/49
C.B. Granada2010-112718431354167231418002415294/1210/3510/25
Herbalife Gran Canaria 2012-1329314341863310240913012323355/927/479/22

Playoff títol

Estadístiques

PlayoffTotal
Partits Jugats29825323
Partits Titular10611117
Partits Suplent19214206
Minuts57965566352
Punts17471521899
Assistències43333466
Rebots53356589
Rebots Ofensius15012162
Rebots Defensius38344427
Mats37138
Pilotes Recuperades23813251
Pilotes Perdudes28134315
Taps a Favor24327
Taps en Contra994103
Faltes Personals46353516
Faltes Rebudes57043613
Valoració1492611553
Equips314
Temporades11617

Rankings

Notificar error