Moss: Christopher Vashon Moss

Nom:Christopher Vashon Moss
Data de naixement:07/02/1980
Lloc de naixement:Columbus (Ohio)
País:
Estados Unidos
Alçada:2.05 m
Demarcació:Ala-Pivot
Equip  Temporada Edat PJ PT Min P A RO RD M PR PP TF TC FP FR V T1 T2 T3
Llanera Menorca 2005-06252623829366137311615184522236512140996/143132/2652/9
ViveMenorca 2006-0726343210104552889149373556252685158563130/179158/3133/8
ViveMenorca 2007-08273423856343148812125165430159312941890/129122/2283/19
Club Baloncesto Murcia 2008-09283225811299296610313186329239314333791/14189/18610/34
CB Murcia2009-10293126766181207313610205315101149726274/10149/1133/15

Estadístiques

PlayoffTotal
Partits Jugats1570157
Partits Titular1290129
Partits Suplent28028
Minuts427204272
Punts164401644
Assistències1040104
Rebots101401014
Rebots Ofensius3890389
Rebots Defensius6250625
Mats1000100
Pilotes Recuperades1070107
Pilotes Perdudes2710271
Taps a Favor1210121
Taps en Contra97097
Faltes Personals4500450
Faltes Rebudes6480648
Valoració198901989
Equips202
Temporades505

Rankings

Rank #80 en mats a 1ª
Rank #81 en taps a favor a 1ª
Notificar error