Bogdanovic: Luka Bogdanovic

Nom:Luka Bogdanovic
Data de naixement:11/02/1985
Lloc de naixement:Belgrado
País:
Serbia
Alçada:2.03 m
Demarcació:Ala-Pivot
Equip  Temporada Edat PJ PT Min P A RO RD M PR PP TF TC FP FR V T1 T2 T3
DKV Joventut 2008-092331146492743324733122135393225828/3342/8354/136

DKV Joventut 2009-102434208603163232804163314642525024/3056/11260/149
Cajasol Banca Civica 2011-1226341291339633428852434312453710832/4089/16562/161

Cajasol 2012-1327342191436736307932036234540-10143/4963/15466/174
MoraBanc Andorra 2014-1529161643619314750210113411201320/2337/6933/91
MoraBanc Andorra 2015-1630332892840437298042331364152-236/4782/14568/170
Divina Seguros Joventut 2016-17313232917353302176420303103938-6932/4148/10275/185

Playoff títol

Estadístiques

PlayoffTotal
Partits Jugats2145219
Partits Titular1434147
Partits Suplent71172
Minuts56171315748
Punts2303392342
Assistències2155220
Rebots71118729
Rebots Ofensius1857192
Rebots Defensius52611537
Mats25025
Pilotes Recuperades1252127
Pilotes Perdudes1967203
Taps a Favor18018
Taps en Contra44044
Faltes Personals2846290
Faltes Rebudes2446250
Valoració457-12445
Equips325
Temporades729
Notificar error