Shengelia: Tornike Shengelia

Nom:Tornike Shengelia
Data de naixement:05/10/1991
Lloc de naixement:Tbilisi
País:
Georgia
Alçada:2.02 m
Pes:92 kg
Demarcació:Ala
Equip  Temporada Edat PJ PT Min P A RO RD M PR PP TF TC FP FR V T1 T2 T3
Pamesa Valencia 2008-091763632031903610137184/58/130/1

Power Electronics Valencia 2009-10180000000000000000/00/00/0

Laboral Kutxa Baskonia 2014-1523282458727628367719144191371866770/8779/15316/42

Laboral Kutxa Baskonia 2015-16241292611451219411110249225389830/4147/747/23

Baskonia 2016-172524105312543426901626521215579615867/9783/1547/24

Baskonia 2017-182631197464984848125263258111063150129112/155160/25622/66

Playoff títol

Estadístiques

PlayoffTotal
Partits Jugats10127128
Partits Titular651075
Partits Suplent361753
Minuts21884992687
Punts11932381431
Assistències12536161
Rebots472101573
Rebots Ofensius13024154
Rebots Defensius34277419
Mats721385
Pilotes Recuperades8516101
Pilotes Perdudes18139220
Taps a Favor42648
Taps en Contra401050
Faltes Personals22946275
Faltes Rebudes37770447
Valoració47067537
Equips213
Temporades6410

Rankings

Rank #72 en mats a Playoffs
Notificar error