Weis: Frederic Weis

Nom:Frederic Weis
Data de naixement:22/06/1977
Lloc de naixement:Thionville
País:
Francia
Alçada:2.18 m
Demarcació:Pivot
Equip  Temporada Edat PJ PT Min P A RO RD M PR PP TF TC FP FR V T1 T2 T3
Unicaja 2000-0123201346809456515161332454181434/2138/720/0

Unicaja 2001-02243446451851592119181636591997032733/6776/1350/0

Unicaja 2002-03253335398566483121725325833415113/2536/800/1

Unicaja 2003-0426201259364272727131044519394/1416/350/0

Lagun Aro Bilbao Basket 2004-05273324511922446662014264823914416/3238/670/0
Lagun Aro Bilbao Basket 2005-0628342991323581151332626405681068839927/76104/1630/0
Lagun Aro Bilbao Basket 2006-0729343099220715111155293042549867940827/6890/1550/0
iurbentia Bilbao Basket 2007-0830282876911916751281130263217626528013/4453/1020/0

iurbentia Bilbao Basket 2008-09311611293363274411012812325886/1515/340/1

ViveMenorca2008-093111102435062242410910223249912/3019/320/0

Playoff títol

Estadístiques

PlayoffTotal
Partits Jugats26330293
Partits Titular1414145
Partits Suplent12226148
Minuts55105236033
Punts11251261251
Assistències84589
Rebots14841321616
Rebots Ofensius62249671
Rebots Defensius86283945
Mats1249133
Pilotes Recuperades18220202
Pilotes Perdudes23027257
Taps a Favor31927346
Taps en Contra55762
Faltes Personals66390753
Faltes Rebudes46152513
Valoració20781822260
Equips325
Temporades9514

Rankings

Rank #43 en rebots a 1ª
Rank #51 en mats a 1ª
Rank #82 en rebots a Playoffs
Notificar error