Gasol: Marc Gasol Sáez

Nom:Marc Gasol Sáez
Data de naixement:29/01/1985
Lloc de naixement:Barcelona (Barcelona)
País:
España
Alçada:2.15 m
Demarcació:Pivot
Germans:Pau Gasol Sáez
Equip  Temporada Edat PJ PT Min P A RO RD M PR PP TF TC FP FR V T1 T2 T3
F.C. Barcelona2003-041814195171129015311412235/76/140/2

Winterthur F.C. Barcelona 2004-0519153244771021353518153353010717/2630/500/1

Winterthur F.C. Barcelona 2005-062021021065819393717162333510719/3423/380/0

Akasvayu Girona 2006-0721331175135839691121529403086813952797/149123/1985/11

Akasvayu Girona2007-082234321136550776721630436862762235946165/232176/26011/27

Playoff títol

Estadístiques

PlayoffTotal
Partits Jugats11716133
Partits Titular47653
Partits Suplent701080
Minuts24362892725
Punts10671151182
Assistències13522157
Rebots59972671
Rebots Ofensius18830218
Rebots Defensius41142453
Mats51354
Pilotes Recuperades851196
Pilotes Perdudes14819167
Taps a Favor1268134
Taps en Contra21829
Faltes Personals21240252
Faltes Rebudes45151502
Valoració17101571867
Equips224
Temporades5510

Rankings

Rank #74 en taps a favor a 1ª
Notificar error