Risacher: Stephane Remy Daniel Risacher

Nom:Stephane Remy Daniel Risacher
Data de naixement:26/08/1972
Lloc de naixement:Moulins
País:
Francia
Alçada:2.03 m
Demarcació:Ala
Equip  Temporada Edat PJ PT Min P A RO RD M PR PP TF TC FP FR V T1 T2 T3
Unicaja 2002-0330341073039841307501439153926835160/7797/16248/122

Unicaja 2003-0431267395125141140012225462237012/1731/6317/52

Unicaja 2004-053232246262602818538134383684520123/2963/10637/98

Unicaja2005-0633339432127238431102445382410815/2135/6014/47

Polaris World CB Murcia 2006-07343231917334682511222369118657434658/6884/16136/108
Polaris World CB Murcia 2007-083534207652693111520243983606623653/6363/12230/84

Playoff títol

Estadístiques

PlayoffTotal
Partits Jugats19135226
Partits Titular10112113
Partits Suplent9023113
Minuts38656154480
Punts15132481761
Assistències20527232
Rebots47887565
Rebots Ofensius10320123
Rebots Defensius37567442
Mats11314
Pilotes Recuperades966102
Pilotes Perdudes23630266
Taps a Favor51859
Taps en Contra26228
Faltes Personals38573458
Faltes Rebudes30051351
Valoració13122071519
Equips213
Temporades6410

Rankings

Notificar error