Tomasevic: Dejan Tomasevic

Nom:Dejan Tomasevic
Data de naixement:06/05/1973
Lloc de naixement:Belgrado
País:
Serbia
Alçada:2.08 m
Demarcació:Pivot
Equip  Temporada Edat PJ PT Min P A RO RD M PR PP TF TC FP FR V T1 T2 T3
TAU Cerámica2001-0228343086538968901136476872711112245393/151148/2660/1

Pamesa Valencia 2002-03292929866337128701169379111206612048079/129129/2390/2

Pamesa C Valencia 2003-04303429887304107101154953668139710846560/136122/2400/0

Pamesa Valencia 2004-0531242273131789771141035637146610043852/116131/2251/1

Playoff títol

Estadístiques

PlayoffTotal
Partits Jugats12126147
Partits Titular11022132
Partits Suplent11415
Minuts33497604109
Punts13473081655
Assistències39296488
Rebots8352041039
Rebots Ofensius33882420
Rebots Defensius497122619
Mats34539
Pilotes Recuperades17222194
Pilotes Perdudes28854342
Taps a Favor33437
Taps en Contra741892
Faltes Personals34072412
Faltes Rebudes450103553
Valoració18364312267
Equips224
Temporades437

Rankings

Rank #40 en rebots a Playoffs
Rank #98 en minuts a Playoffs
Notificar error