Canarias

Players list of Canarias in First Division

Competition
The list shows data counting from season 1990-91 to season 2018-19
Total: 66 players
  Name Pos PM P Min A OR DR SD RB TO BF BA PF RF V T1 T2 T3 Begin End S IA FA
RichottiE1791831406142167263261663201654463586-5779.8849.0333.492012201972632
San MiguelB16310993794533533041129254102434545515270.4346.6736.92014201952933
BeiránA142126336453752095441881649361472928270.8559.3534.532014201952731
AbromaitisA1311275308613914740139106129324132026113085.1953.5739.682015201942629
NiangP1122718381778129532143531211668-5342.4767.0402013201961924
SekulicP1101387275414221437819701702259234373-8272.9155.9233.982012201643033
WhiteB106811201628926940781627212332499877.4242.1130.792015201943437
UrizB1027132392436672000128213424114272-1277.3743.7134.662012201533234
RostA97836206188611639988425202411926289.4448.4836.972012201532931
BassasB965431462262419105212901713715014980.5853.9439.332016201932426
Saúl BlancoE8488621061276220016781011419113194-2281.6648.738.272012201642730
LampropoulosF71544134967771821932912214153124-4077.8661.7830.512012201532931
BiviaB68329952105278923910414613187-11779.6650.8136.622012201422728
SikmaF6872318401481523115110912960292061979960.6957.5733.332013201522425
HerasE6315676142746022478710634-24579.1741.5129.812012201533032
Fran VázquezP6340590155661295020403031017812377.9458.2802016201823334
HanleyF612757443549100318251973461277562.0433.332015201722526
ChagoyenF541495713529890951088664-11564.7142.9920.512012201423536
DonaldsonF34257697538212311275023139174348051.83502012201312929
O'LearyF341544682237541418234104739-11062.7556.52202015201612929
IversonP34389804277716041275224169714210562.2563.21002018201912929
FajardoP3311640515267322130276933-7663.33477.142013201413737
TobeyP33349689217812945113624896706361.0458.4322017201812323
BrussinoA33205564381655929304476383583.3339.0639.222018201912525
BogrisP3224462628438411629748137505056.3102016201712727
DoornekampF32392824473095124316389691598557.7842.72016201713131
StaigerE321644764242719231347154087.542.1138.212018201913030
Sebas SaizF3215737072948141021795435-2277.5552.3823.082018201912424
PonitkaE31434781416411417235859501564278.1864.04302017201812424
GuillénP302154182410460323434641-4677.1457.7840.582012201313636
JonesP2818646822225622029467639-261.952.0333.332015201612929
GilletF2814540812173131513236613-2876.4765.6241.672018201912727
ArcoE27151362157260629024550-2789.844.1941.822015201613131
GrigonisA27174542581326213481160873783.7242.1937.842016201712222
AllenF271024081724451721225042-4465.4538.8917.022017201812424
VasileiadisA22237485314420141731483412394.3466.6738.792017201813333
TsairelisP1968180813131521223633-1988.895015.382014201512626
GutiérrezF1695269813441813922622-10784.2134.6934.882013201413030
EnglishE1612724515112304210723332984.853631.252013201723235
McFaddenE151863213522109231420374684.8558.1441.382018201913131
Xavi ReyP14892217183591114643239-2055.2647.2202014201622728
KirksayA147524420541010106128947504035.192016201713737
BorgE14209650402900178-11044.4436.362017201812424
RodríguezA1073501501001216040502012201531921
AkognonB1093144141204604328-483.3345.4536.842017201813131
KickertF9911834926237221413-1776.9251.0645.832013201413030
DeanE9155730002411121-31033.3327.272016201713333
SturupE91020200010004261000502017201922021
Daniel PérezB7137717030420196-17502533.332015201612525
VrabacA64281000110122-1805002017201812323
JoesaarA618723771340082-33050502018201912525
CarterE516454030130086-10503033.332015201612424
GagicP418282252050011101166.675002015201612525
OdiaseF4183713231242131906002017201812222
CabreraB304001010000050002014201921620
LindstromE33100000200102001002015201612020
BáezB2400000000011410010002012201311919
OmeragicA204001002000120002015201721920
LlompartB214303210020123-610066.6742.862017201813535
PapadopoulosP11517004001102375085.7102013201413333
Samuel RodríguezF1200100000000-2010002015201921821
GieloF151201000000003050502018201912525
AguileraE000000000000000002012201311717
RíosE000000000000000002012201311717
VillarA000000000000000002012201311717
OrlovP000000000000000002014201511919
Still playing in the club are marked in yellow
Notify error