Gran Canaria

Managers list of Gran Canaria in all competitions

Competition
The list shows data counting from season 1990-91 to season 2017-18
Total: 8 managers
  Nick Name M W L %W %L Begin End S IA FA
Pedro MartínezPedro Martínez Sánchez2961989866.8933.112002201484152
HusseinManuel de los Reyes Hussein Viera2891999068.8631.141991200282939
MaldonadoSalvador Maldonado Ruiz146925363.4536.552005200944649
Luis CasimiroLuis Casimiro Palomo Cárdenas77512468322016201825657
Aíto García RenesesAlejandro García Reneses73512269.8630.142014201626869
Hernández RizoJosé Carlos Hernández Rizo2319482.6117.39199019911
VenturaJaime Ventura Sala178947.0652.941990199113838
MaristanyPedro Maristany Miguélez32166.6733.331990199112828
Still playing in the club are marked in yellow
Notify error