Moran: James Timothy Moran

Name:James Timothy Moran
Birth date:03/12/1978
Birth place:Syosset (New York)
Country:
Estados Unidos
Height:2.00 m
Position:Ala
Club  Season Age PM SM Min P A OR DR SD RB TO BF BA PF RF V T1 T2 T3
Canarias Telecom 2001-02233423659175172836723271078824916/1859/10517/59
Auna 2002-03243222456112171037221980727824/512/2028/68

Auna G. Canaria 2003-04253328615134152048413249177288814/1624/5324/70

Gran Canaria 2004-05263432935288443679538401710767030536/4766/12840/108

Gran Canaria Grupo Dunas 2005-0627342979823734256163528154936524541/5647/9534/73

Gran Canaria Grupo Dunas 2006-072834328242593430636333176825625038/4864/11031/88

Gran Canaria Grupo Dunas 2007-082934247962024426566362463823620116/2645/9632/67
Kalise Gran Canaria 2008-0930312762121141133773331117493719918/2435/6541/102

Gran Canaria 2014 2009-103132306191493116594262741581714213/1517/3234/91

Gran Canaria 2014 2010-113234195121321622442141322473413718/2512/2430/76

Playoff for title

Statistics

PlayoffTotal
Played Matches33226358
Lineup Matches26623289
Substitute Matches66369
Minutes68356087443
Points18991612060
Assistences29328321
Rebounds74656802
Offensive Rebounds22618244
Deffensive Rebounds52038558
Slam Dunks49049
Turnovers27224296
Recovered Balls25429283
Blocks for89695
Blocks against41344
Personal Fouls72464788
Received Fouls37448422
Valoration17401441884
Clubs112
Seasons10818

Rankings

Rank #92 in minutes in 1ª
Rank #95 in turnovers in 1ª
Notify error