Moran: James Timothy Moran

Nom:James Timothy Moran
Data de naixement:03/12/1978
Lloc de naixement:Syosset (New York)
País:
Estados Unidos
Alçada:2.00 m
Demarcació:Ala
Equip  Temporada Edat PJ PT Min P A RO RD M PR PP TF TC FP FR V T1 T2 T3
Canarias Telecom 2001-02233423659175172836723271078824916/1859/10517/59
Auna 2002-03243222456112171037221980727824/512/2028/68

Auna G. Canaria 2003-04253328615134152048413249177288814/1624/5324/70

Gran Canaria 2004-05263432935288443679538401710767030536/4766/12840/108

Gran Canaria Grupo Dunas 2005-0627342979823734256163528154936524541/5647/9534/73

Gran Canaria Grupo Dunas 2006-072834328242593430636333176825625038/4864/11031/88

Gran Canaria Grupo Dunas 2007-082934247962024426566362463823620116/2645/9632/67
Kalise Gran Canaria 2008-0930312762121141133773331117493719918/2435/6541/102

Gran Canaria 2014 2009-103132306191493116594262741581714213/1517/3234/91

Gran Canaria 2014 2010-113234195121321622442141322473413718/2512/2430/76

Playoff títol

Estadístiques

PlayoffTotal
Partits Jugats33226358
Partits Titular26623289
Partits Suplent66369
Minuts68356087443
Punts18991612060
Assistències29328321
Rebots74656802
Rebots Ofensius22618244
Rebots Defensius52038558
Mats49049
Pilotes Recuperades27224296
Pilotes Perdudes25429283
Taps a Favor89695
Taps en Contra41344
Faltes Personals72464788
Faltes Rebudes37448422
Valoració17401441884
Equips112
Temporades10818

Rankings

Rank #92 en minuts a 1ª
Notificar error