2017-182007-081997-98
2016-172006-071996-97
2015-162005-061995-96
2014-152004-051994-95
2013-142003-041993-94
2012-132002-031992-93
2011-122001-021991-92
2010-112000-011990-91
2009-101999-00
2008-091998-99
    PJPGPPPFPC
1Real Madrid3430429852563
 2Caja Laboral3425928152695
 3Regal FC Barcelona34231126932436
 4Valencia Basket Club34221227642579
 5CAI Zaragoza34211326922460
 6Gescrap Bizkaia34191527622665
 7Herbalife Gran Canaria34191524912416
 8Blusens Monbus34181625562507
 9Unicaja34181624812475
10CB Canarias34171727462806
 11FIATC Joventut34161826532738
 12Asefa Estudiantes34151927122704
 13UCAM Murcia34132126912888
 14Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada34122225302695
 15Blancos de Rueda Valladolid34122226442838
 16Cajasol34122224482606
 17Lagun Aro GBC3482624922750
 18Assignia Manresa3462825742908
Playoff título

Play-off

Cuartos de final
Real Madrid - Blusens Monbus90 - 75 58 - 74      
Caja Laboral - Herbalife Gran Canaria57 - 56 83 - 78 66 - 72    
Regal FC Barcelona - Gescrap Bizkaia88 - 62 90 - 89 79 - 70    
Valencia Basket Club - CAI Zaragoza80 - 42 122 - 120 77 - 83    
Semifinal
Real Madrid - CAI Zaragoza84 - 76 93 - 65 63 - 77    
Regal FC Barcelona - Herbalife Gran Canaria69 - 63 77 - 73 62 - 84    
Final
Real Madrid - Regal FC Barcelona76 - 72 71 - 72 72 - 84 73 - 62 79 - 71
  Nombre Puntos Club
Feldeine542
Nacho Martín529
DeVries524
Doellman518
Toolson464
Nocioni450
Germán Gabriel448
Corbacho448
English446
Fisher442
Rost433
Hamilton429
Lampe427
Norel425
Nelson425
  Nombre Minutos Club
Nacho Martín1070
Feldeine1059
Berni Rodríguez1016
Kendall1004
Kirksay972
Satoransky962
Newley957
Mumbrú953
Rost934
DeVries927
Roll927
Bogdanovic914
Nelson903
Germán Gabriel900
Mainoldi894
  Nombre Rebotes Club
Nacho Martín240
Tomic224
Nelson207
Donaldson205
Lewis203
Kendall203
Mainoldi194
Norel190
Hamilton188
Mejri185
Felipe Reyes184
Kirksay180
Mirotic180
Bjelica177
Sekulic172
  Nombre Valoración Club
Llull280
Rudy Fernández272
Mirotic241
Felipe Reyes233
Carroll206
Aguilar205
Carlos Suárez203
Navarro195
Slaughter186
Rossom179
Tomic179
Rafa Martínez176
Roll175
Jones171
Llompart164
Notificar error