2016-172006-071996-97
2015-162005-061995-96
2014-152004-051994-95
2013-142003-041993-94
2012-132002-031992-93
2011-122001-021991-92
2010-112000-011990-91
2009-101999-00
2008-091998-99
2007-081997-98
    PJPGPPPFPC
1Montigalá Joventut3426828852522
 2Elosúa León3425927602558
 3CAI Zaragoza3425927602462
 4Real Madrid Asegurator34241029022656
 5Estudiantes Caja Postal34241028282660
 6F.C. Barcelona34241027452517
 7Taugrés34241027592565
 8Fórum Filatélico Valaldolid34211327552588
 9Pamesa Valencia34181626402595
 10Huesca La Magia34181627092756
 11Oar Ferrol34171726002616
 12Juver Murcia34161826802715
 13Valvi Girona34161826682671
 14Granollers E.B.34161827692749
 15Tdk Manresa34151925462540
 16Caja San Fernando34142025882704
17Unicaja Ronda34132124552527
18Mayoral Maristas34122226982847
 19Dyc Breogán34122225632655
 20Ferrys Lliria34112324402676
21Gran Canaria34102424132656
 22Coren Orense34102424332775
23Granada3492525812805
24C.B. Collado Villalba3482625782940
Playoff títol
Playoff permanència

Play-off

Vuitens de final
Montigalá Joventut - Caja San Fernando95 - 71 74 - 92      
Fórum Filatélico Valaldolid - Pamesa Valencia71 - 70 62 - 67      
Estudiantes Caja Postal - Valvi Girona87 - 76 83 - 89      
Elosúa León - Juver Murcia74 - 80 78 - 79 90 - 70    
CAI Zaragoza - Tdk Manresa84 - 56 62 - 69      
Taugrés - Huesca La Magia84 - 89 79 - 82 93 - 74    
Real Madrid Asegurator - Granollers E.B.92 - 90 65 - 92      
F.C. Barcelona - Oar Ferrol99 - 83 78 - 84      
Quarts de final
Montigalá Joventut - Fórum Filatélico Valaldolid82 - 73 73 - 79      
Elosúa León - Estudiantes Caja Postal77 - 96 78 - 74      
CAI Zaragoza - Taugrés87 - 83 86 - 75 88 - 92    
Real Madrid Asegurator - F.C. Barcelona87 - 84 86 - 92      
Semifinal
Real Madrid Asegurator - Taugrés92 - 76 88 - 94 91 - 73 78 - 84 89 - 78
Montigalá Joventut - Estudiantes Caja Postal75 - 81 95 - 93 68 - 73 89 - 78 83 - 75
Final
Montigalá Joventut - Real Madrid Asegurator93 - 88 74 - 76 67 - 86 96 - 74 85 - 72
  Nom Punts Club
Lamp961
Turner887
Jackson842
Middleton818
Arlauckas765
Winslow728
McPherson727
Schlegel727
Sabonis696
Ivanovic673
Herreros652
Bingenheimer649
Epi639
Lockhart626
Wilson623
  Nom Minuts Club
Stewart1327
Middleton1319
Lamp1313
Kea1312
Creus1306
Salva Díez1288
Jackson1279
Singleton1274
Cabezudo1266
Lockhart1232
Thompson1231
Vecina1229
Winslow1226
McPherson1222
Brown1215
  Nom Rebots Club
Kea447
Sabonis425
McQueen382
Thompson332
Sappleton328
Johnson326
Rivas322
Middleton320
Wilson315
Arlauckas307
Bingenheimer302
Micheaux302
Hall296
Riley291
Stewart288
  Nom Assistències Club
Salva Díez274
Laso243
Costa195
Gil184
Nacho Suárez167
Arcega153
Creus151
Solozábal151
Azofra147
Llorente139
Fede Ramiro137
Javi Pérez126
Díaz122
Ruiz Lorente112
Pinone112
  Nom Valoració Club
Middleton1039
Lamp998
Sabonis995
Arlauckas907
Turner850
Jackson821
Kea806
Schlegel805
Singleton796
Winslow796
Johnson741
Hall740
Bingenheimer739
Thompson721
Lockhart714
Notificar error