2016-172006-071996-97
2015-162005-061995-96
2014-152004-051994-95
2013-142003-041993-94
2012-132002-031992-93
2011-122001-021991-92
2010-112000-011990-91
2009-101999-00
2008-091998-99
2007-081997-98
    PJPGPPPFPC
1Regal FC Barcelona3429526392232
 2Real Madrid3426828292513
 3Caja Laboral34231125452384
 4Valencia Basket34201425312401
 5Gescrap Bizkaia34191526422615
 6Lagun Aro GBC34191526642578
 7Cajasol Banca Civica34181625232460
8Lucentum Alicante34181623522439
 9Unicaja34171725092562
 10FIATC Mutua Joventut34161824932562
 11CAI Zaragoza34161824042454
 12Assignia Manresa34151924972559
 13Blusens Monbus34132124052481
 14Gran Canaria 201434132122682395
 15UCAM Murcia34132124392512
 16Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada34122224142585
 17Asefa Estudiantes34112323942573
 18Blancos de Rueda Valladolid3482623492592
Playoff títol

Play-off

Quarts de final
FC Barcelona Regal - Lucentum Alicante73 - 43 57 - 84      
Real Madrid - Cajasol Banca Civica82 - 68 55 - 82      
Caja Laboral - Gescrap Bizkaia77 - 73 88 - 90      
Valencia Basket - Lagun Aro GBC82 - 60 86 - 82 75 - 67    
Semifinal
FC Barcelona Regal - Valencia Basket84 - 57 76 - 81 64 - 80 73 - 77  
Real Madrid - Caja Laboral71 - 81 73 - 64 82 - 79 66 - 76 76 - 69
Final
FC Barcelona Regal - Real Madrid81 - 80 69 - 75 85 - 59 75 - 81 73 - 69
  Nom Minuts Club
Vidal1104
Panko1087
Teletovic1056
Ivanov1012
Doellman1011
Llompart1003
Hettsheimeir993
Robinson993
Granger982
Wright970
Caner-Medley942
Lasme938
Augustine933
Nando De Colo925
Rafa Martínez922
  Nom Valoració Club
Lorbek280
Llull252
Ndong236
Eidson224
Sada211
Navarro203
Carlos Suárez186
Huertas180
Tomic176
Ingles175
Felipe Reyes160
Carroll147
Mickeal145
Teletovic138
Mirotic136
Notificar error