2015-162005-061995-96
2014-152004-051994-95
2013-142003-041993-94
2012-132002-031992-93
2011-122001-021991-92
2010-112000-011990-91
2009-101999-00
2008-091998-99
2007-081997-98
2006-071996-97
    PJPGPPPFPC
1F.C. Barcelona3426828852543
 2Real Madrid Teka3426827682524
 3Caja San Fernando3425924882366
 4Tau Cerámica34241027122576
 5Adecco Estudiantes34211327912652
 6Pamesa Cerámica34181626002565
 7Baloncesto Fuenlabrada34181627582719
 8Girona Gavis34181626962692
 9Unicaja34181625772532
 10Pinturas Bruguer Badalona34181626662565
 11Tdk Manresa34161825322545
 12Cáceres C.B.34142025662613
 13Fórum Valladolid34132125742625
 14León Caja España34132124782699
 15C.B. Gran Canaria34132125062585
 16Lobos Caja Cantabria34132127242891
17Covirán Cervezas Alhambra3482624362730
18Recreativos Orenes Murcia3443025172852
Playoff títol

Play-off

Quarts de final
F.C. Barcelona - Girona Gavis98 - 93 109 - 92 72 - 81    
Real Madrid Teka - Baloncesto Fuenlabrada77 - 72 80 - 79 70 - 89    
Caja San Fernando - Pamesa Cerámica65 - 63 76 - 83 59 - 71 68 - 55 59 - 51
Tau Cerámica - Adecco Estudiantes67 - 75 85 - 68 80 - 73 69 - 59  
Semifinal
F.C. Barcelona - Adecco Estudiantes77 - 66 92 - 66 78 - 90    
Real Madrid Teka - Caja San Fernando64 - 65 68 - 71 67 - 76 72 - 58  
Final
F.C. Barcelona - Caja San Fernando68 - 54 71 - 58 56 - 60    
  Nom Punts Club
Perasovic765
Swinson610
Herreros609
Tanoka Beard608
Bryson603
Scott603
Nickerson593
Babkov581
Hopkins574
Middleton565
Nix564
Turner564
Abrams562
Morton554
Espinosa536
  Nom Minuts Club
Perasovic1280
Middleton1240
Bryson1218
Espinosa1196
Turner1192
Swinson1176
Hopkins1164
Creus1161
O'Bannon1154
Berni Hernández1152
Nix1151
Mills1143
Tanoka Beard1140
Herreros1135
Jones1134
  Nom Rebots Club
Tanoka Beard325
Davis316
Huffman294
Bryson289
Nix282
Mills279
Struelens277
Alston261
Miller261
Middleton255
Hopkins253
Abrams252
Espinosa252
Bonner246
Williams243
  Nom Valoració Club
Tanoka Beard760
Middleton703
Perasovic700
Nix694
Mills690
Hopkins687
Bryson667
Alston646
Huffman635
Swinson630
Herreros628
Scott619
Espinosa606
Turner600
Williams571
Notificar error