2016-172006-071996-97
2015-162005-061995-96
2014-152004-051994-95
2013-142003-041993-94
2012-132002-031992-93
2011-122001-021991-92
2010-112000-011990-91
2009-101999-00
2008-091998-99
2007-081997-98
    PJPGPPPFPC
 1Real Madrid3225728032500
2Valencia Basket Club3223926392398
 3Baskonia3223926972445
 4Unicaja32221026612495
 5Iberostar Tenerife32221024662277
 6FC Barcelona Lassa32221026312426
 7Herbalife Gran Canaria32211127102438
 8MoraBanc Andorra32161626112687
 9UCAM Murcia CB32141825582565
 10RETAbet Bilbao Basket32141824722577
 11Movistar Estudiantes32131926112670
 12Montakit Fuenlabrada32122024622714
 13Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro32112124392626
 14Divina Seguros Joventut32112124342538
 15Real Betis3292324322683
16Tecnyconta Zaragoza3292325342710
17ICL Manresa3252723742785
Playoff títol

Play-off

Quarts de final
Real Madrid - MoraBanc Andorra107 - 76 89 - 77 95 - 84    
Baskonia - Herbalife Gran Canaria71 - 59 94 - 79 73 - 71    
Valencia Basket Club - FC Barcelona Lassa83 - 61 91 - 79 67 - 64    
Unicaja - Iberostar Tenerife79 - 65 73 - 67 71 - 61    
Semifinal
Real Madrid - Unicaja71 - 68 101 - 72 73 - 76    
Baskonia - Valencia Basket Club82 - 83 90 - 70 75 - 69 85 - 77  
Final
Real Madrid - Valencia Basket Club87 - 81 79 - 86 81 - 64 87 - 76  
  Nom Punts Club
Jackson684
Shermadini490
Llull484
Jelovac458
Campazzo437
Benzing437
Larkin425
Mumbrú412
Tomic405
Kuric400
Carroll393
Doornekamp392
Benite386
Buva375
Whittington363
  Nom Minuts Club
Jackson970
Bogdanovic917
Mumbrú893
Campazzo884
Bendzius883
Vidal877
Benzing875
Lockett872
Pere Tomàs870
Albicy859
Hanga846
Larkin832
Doornekamp824
Bellas824
Shermadini823
  Nom Rebots Club
Tomic252
Shermadini243
Suton197
Voigtmann189
Isaac Fotu182
Sikma181
Norel178
Ayón173
Whittington172
Hervelle172
Rojas172
Eric168
Lockett165
Buva165
Felipe Reyes164
  Nom Assistències Club
Albicy196
McConnell189
Campazzo183
Llull160
Bellas153
Oliver152
Cook151
Larkin148
White140
McCalebb111
Jackson108
Rice106
Sàbat106
Tabu102
Hakanson101
  Nom Valoració Club
Hanga219
Llull209
Aguilar191
Voigtmann180
Larkin179
Sikma177
Kuric176
Doncic176
Ayón176
Dubljevic168
O'Neale167
Oliver163
Rafa Martínez160
Doornekamp159
Shengelia158
Notificar error