2015-162005-061995-96
2014-152004-051994-95
2013-142003-041993-94
2012-132002-031992-93
2011-122001-021991-92
2010-112000-011990-91
2009-101999-00
2008-091998-99
2007-081997-98
2006-071996-97
    PJPGPPPFPC
1Montigalá Joventut3430430912550
 2F.C. Barcelona3426828192443
 3Estudiantes Caja Postal3425928622637
 4Real Madrid Otaysa34241027452575
 5Taugrés34211327962669
 6CAI Zaragoza34201431352929
 7Fórum Valladolid34201427222695
 8Valvi Girona34181626952668
 9Atlético Madrid Villalba34171726482744
 10Mayoral Maristas34161826652658
 11Huesca La Magia34161826482612
 12Caja Ronda34151924352534
 13Caixa Ourense34151927492984
 14Pamesa Valencia34151926152628
 15Tdk Manresa34151926252751
 16Dyc Breogán34151925502669
 17Caja San Fernando34151927592812
 18Zumos Juver Murcia34151926962746
 19Grupo Ifa Granollers34142027122819
 20C.B. Elosúa León34132128532847
21Cajabilbao34122227822911
 22Oar Ferrol34122225652686
 23Cajacanarias34102428203055
 24Puleva Baloncesto Granada3492525342899
Playoff títol
Playoff permanència

Play-off

Vuitens de final
Montigalá Joventut - Dyc Breogán83 - 66 75 - 103      
Atlético Madrid Villalba - Valvi Girona78 - 69 72 - 83      
Real Madrid Otaysa - Caja Ronda95 - 83 66 - 96      
Taugrés - Pamesa Valencia66 - 58 74 - 77      
F.C. Barcelona - Caja San Fernando96 - 79 76 - 86      
Fórum Valladolid - Mayoral Maristas88 - 73 55 - 78      
Estudiantes Caja Postal - Caixa Ourense91 - 76 79 - 82      
CAI Zaragoza - Huesca La Magia81 - 68 91 - 92      
Quarts de final
Montigalá Joventut - Atlético Madrid Villalba87 - 74 79 - 84      
Real Madrid Otaysa - Taugrés78 - 81 86 - 68      
F.C. Barcelona - Fórum Valladolid64 - 65 74 - 77 77 - 64    
Estudiantes Caja Postal - CAI Zaragoza87 - 72 85 - 94      
Semifinal
Montigalá Joventut - Taugrés88 - 76 111 - 74 87 - 67 84 - 102  
F.C. Barcelona - Estudiantes Caja Postal84 - 79 83 - 81 80 - 73 92 - 94  
Final
Montigalá Joventut - F.C. Barcelona73 - 65 84 - 72 85 - 83 78 - 81  
  Nom Punts Club
Berry1003
Smith906
Jackson860
Magee815
Simpson807
Schlegel795
McPherson781
Benoit749
Davis731
Arlauckas711
Singleton698
Riley694
Lockhart687
Wright684
Tikhonenko677
  Nom Minuts Club
Schlegel1358
Simpson1329
Jackson1325
Fede Ramiro1309
Creus1302
Singleton1299
Bingenheimer1264
Riley1261
McPherson1259
Gray1258
Lockhart1251
Smith1238
Pinone1236
Benoit1235
Wright1226
  Nom Rebots Club
Magee406
Johnson403
Berwald385
Wright384
Riley358
Johnson355
Berry352
Benoit349
Smith341
Sabonis337
Arlauckas332
Bingenheimer328
Lockhart321
Micheaux314
Rivas305
  Nom Assistències Club
Llorente226
Nacho Suárez192
Fede Ramiro176
Costa174
Laso174
Salva Díez166
Aldrey161
Soler148
Solozábal138
Antúnez130
Arcega122
Nacho Rodríguez112
Alonso106
Zárate106
Jofresa102
  Nom Valoració Club
Berry1110
Singleton1007
Magee985
Smith884
Benoit883
Jackson874
Schlegel873
Arlauckas872
Wright858
Riley840
Simpson809
McPherson790
Sabonis789
Lockhart781
Bingenheimer780
Notificar error