2016-172006-071996-97
2015-162005-061995-96
2014-152004-051994-95
2013-142003-041993-94
2012-132002-031992-93
2011-122001-021991-92
2010-112000-011990-91
2009-101999-00
2008-091998-99
2007-081997-98
    PJPGPPPFPC
 1Tau Cerámica3427729062627
 2Real Madrid Teka3425927822507
 3Adecco Estudiantes34241028892651
 4Festina Joventut34241030682889
 5F.C. Barcelona Banca Catalana34211328942760
6Tdk Manresa34211327282593
 7Unicaja34201427032607
 8Pamesa Valencia34201426922635
 9Fórum Valladolid34161827092816
 10C.B. Gran Canaria34151928332838
 11León Caja España34142026462811
 12Valvi Girona34142029172983
 13Caja San Fernando34132126772757
 14Caja Cantabria34122227202821
 15Cáceres C.B.34122226052799
 16Covirán Sierra Nevada Granada34112327152823
17C.B. Ciudad De Huelva3492526032921
18Ourense Xacobeo 993482625782827
Playoff títol
Playoff permanència

Play-off

Quarts de final
Tau Cerámica - Unicaja89 - 84 67 - 64 68 - 84    
Real Madrid Teka - Pamesa Valencia82 - 65 66 - 62 69 - 67 74 - 83  
Adecco Estudiantes - Tdk Manresa99 - 87 85 - 87 80 - 66 94 - 84  
Festina Joventut - F.C. Barcelona Banca Catalana89 - 90 89 - 81 99 - 74 103 - 97  
Semifinal
Tau Cerámica - F.C. Barcelona Banca Catalana85 - 73 76 - 74 72 - 74    
Real Madrid Teka - Tdk Manresa67 - 87 77 - 80 79 - 84 95 - 82  
Final
Tau Cerámica - Tdk Manresa83 - 95 75 - 67 64 - 62 77 - 75  
  Nom Punts Club
White720
Hopkins689
Turner664
Johnson656
Swinson648
Bodiroga630
Thompson629
Middleton599
Jordan599
Morton585
Babkov582
Alston581
Tanoka Beard578
Williams574
Vandiver559
  Nom Minuts Club
Swinson1339
White1223
Hall1219
Perry1212
Fisher1195
Jones1191
Alston1161
Tinkle1153
Williams1139
Toolson1136
Hopkins1122
Payne1120
Montes1110
Middleton1109
Lane1107
  Nom Rebots Club
Lane455
Payne335
Hopkins304
Alston295
Tanoka Beard291
Hall284
Williams281
Johnson277
Perry269
Burditt265
Bryson256
Middleton248
Sallier243
Miller238
Tinkle238
  Nom Assistències Club
Turner216
Azofra143
Nacho Rodríguez133
Ruiz Lorente121
Bennett118
Bodiroga111
Montes105
Laso103
Jones101
Pablo Martínez96
Djordjevic96
Creus92
Clifford89
Solana88
Morton84
  Nom Valoració Club
Bodiroga857
Hopkins822
Johnson761
Middleton746
Turner715
Alston706
Tanoka Beard704
Swinson687
Williams679
Hall673
Payne661
Vandiver621
Lane609
Tinkle591
Bryson589
Notificar error